Results

View Driver Standings

Silverstone International (October 5-6 2019)

Position Driver Grid Position Points
1 Isaac Smith (class) 2 52 (Fastest Lap)
2 Zachary Lucas (class) 4 46
3 David Nye (class) 8 42
View full race results
Position Driver Grid Position Points
1 Isaac Smith (class) 1 52 (Fastest Lap)
2 James Waite (class) 5 46
3 David Nye (class) 3 42
View full race results

Anglesey Coastal (August 17-18 2019)

Position Driver Grid Position Points
1 Isaac Smith (class) 1 53 (Started in Pole, Fastest Lap)
2 Alastair Kellett (class) 3 46
3 David Nye (class) 4 42
View full race results
Position Driver Grid Position Points
1 Isaac Smith (class) 1 52 (Fastest Lap)
2 Alastair Kellett (class) 2 46
3 David Nye (class) 3 42
View full race results
Position Driver Grid Position Points
1 Isaac Smith (class) 4 50
2 Zachary Lucas (class) 1 46
3 Ryan Faulconbridge (class) 5 42
View full race results

Brands Hatch Indy (July 27/28 2019)

Position Driver Grid Position Points
1 James Waite (class) 1 53 (Started in Pole, Fastest Lap)
2 David Nye (class) 7 46
3 Zachary Lucas (class) 8 42
View full race results
Position Driver Grid Position Points
1 David Nye (class) 2 50
2 James Waite (class) 1 46
3 Isaac Smith (class) 14 44 (Fastest Lap)
View full race results
Position Driver Grid Position Points
1 Jamie Going (class) 4 50
2 David Nye (class) 1 46
3 James Waite (class) 2 42
View full race results

Snetterton 300 (May 25-26 2019)

Position Driver Grid Position Points
1 David Nye (class) 1 53 (Started in Pole, Fastest Lap)
2 Jamie Going (class) 2 46
3 James Waite (class) 3 42
View full race results
Position Driver Grid Position Points
1 David Nye (class) 1 52 (Fastest Lap)
2 James Waite (class) 3 46
3 Samuel Watkins (class) 4 42
View full race results
Position Driver Grid Position Points
1 Ryan Faulconbridge (class) 1 50
2 Samuel Watkins (class) 3 46
3 Jamie Going (class) 14 44 (Fastest Lap)
View full race results

Cadwell Park (May 11-12 2019)

Position Driver Grid Position Points
1 Zachary Lucas (class) 3 50
2 James Waite (class) 6 46
3 David Nye (class) 1 43 (Started in Pole)
View full race results
Position Driver Grid Position Points
1 David Nye (class) 3 52 (Fastest Lap)
2 James Waite (class) 2 46
3 Samuel Watkins (class) 7 42
View full race results
Position Driver Grid Position Points
1 David Nye (class) 1 52 (Fastest Lap)
2 James Waite (class) 2 46
3 Samuel Watkins (class) 3 42
View full race results

Pembrey (April 20-21 2019)

Position Driver Grid Position Points
1 Samuel Watkins (class) 1 53 (Started in Pole, Fastest Lap)
2 James Waite (class) 3 46
3 Isaac Smith (class) 4 42
View full race results
Position Driver Grid Position Points
1 Samuel Watkins (class) 1 50
2 Isaac Smith (class) 3 48 (Fastest Lap)
3 James Waite (class) 2 42
View full race results
Position Driver Grid Position Points
1 Isaac Smith (class) 5 52 (Fastest Lap)
2 Jamie Going (class) 2 46
3 Zachary Lucas (class) 10 42
View full race results

Silverstone National (April 6-7 2019)

Position Driver Grid Position Points
1 Zachary Lucas (class) 7 52 (Fastest Lap)
2 Ryan Faulconbridge (class) 2 46
3 Isaac Smith (class) 5 42
View full race results
Position Driver Grid Position Points
1 Isaac Smith (class) 3 50
2 Ryan Faulconbridge (class) 2 46
3 James Waite (class) 4 42
View full race results